Scores

Scores – Punteggi – 分数

Men’s Chang Quan:

1 T3701 LEE Jong-Chan KOR 9.75
2 T4103 JIA Rui MAC 9.74
3 T3404 Daisuke Ichikizaki JPN 9.73
4 T3405 Masashi Harada JPN 9.70
5 T4302 NG Say Yoke 黃世育MAS 9.69
6 T3406 Etsuro Shitaokoshi JPN 9.69
7 T5604 Vladimir Maximov RUS 9.68
8 T3702 JO Kye-Yong KOR 9.67
9 T6801 Alfred Hsing USA 9.65
10 T2806 Erwein Wijayanto INA 9.60
11 T2804 Charles Sutanto INA 9.59
12 T4301 ANG Eng Chong MAS 9.57
13 T6703 Sergii Romaniuk UKR 9.55
14 T4102 CHU Chi Wai MAC 9.53
15 T3001 Ehsan Peyghambari IRI 9.51
16 T2802 Aldy Lukman INA 9.49
17 T1201 YANG Yu Hong CHN 9.49
18 T1101 Marvin Wong CAN 9.45
19 T2805 David Hendrawan INA 9.44
20 T2002 Antti Kupiainen FIN 9.41
21 T2603 LEUNG Ka Wai HKG 9.41
22 T2601 CHENG Chung Hang HKG 9.41
23 T4101 VAN Ka Lok MAC 9.40
24 T2604 LEUNG Man Chun HKG 9.37
25 T1103 Nathan Yuen CAN 9.36

Men’s Nan quan:

1 T4305 HO Mun Hua MAS 9.74
2 T2606 HE Jing De HKG 9.72
3 T1104 Timothy Hung CAN 9.69
4 T6302 HSU Kai Kuei TPE 9.69
5 T3403 Koki Nakata JPN 9.68
6 T2801 Heriyanto INA 9.68
7 T3002 Farshad Arabi IRI 9.67
8 T5902 Sami Mahmoud Ben SUI 9.44
9 T5603 Alexey Nazinkin RUS 9.40
10 T6704 Maksym Danchenko UKR 9.27
11 T3703 LEE Seung-Kuen KOR 9.25
12 T3704 KIM Tae-Ho KOR 9.23
13 T2001 Niila hasko FIN 9.23
14 T1002 Adriano Lourenco Da Silva BRA 9.23
15 T0302 Alex Lee AUS 9.22
16 T3202 Michele Giordano ITA 9.15
17 T6804 Max Ehrlich USA 9.15
18 T1001 Marcelo Massayuki Yamada BRA 9.14
19 T0201 Maximiliano Rodriguez ARG 9.09
20 T3201 Ulderico Ascione ITA 9.07
21 T6707 Denis Rudomotkin UKR 9.04
22 T6701 Andrii Koval UKR 9.02
23 T5602 Stanislav Galkin RUS 8.87
24 T6706 Mykola Palatov UKR 8.59
25 T5401 Dolan Constantin ROU 8.4

Men’s Jian shu:

1 T6801 Alfred Hsing USA 9.72
2 T3406 Etsuro Shitaokoshi JPN 9.72
3 T2806 Erwein Wijayanto INA 9.71
4 T2204 Richard Devine GBR 9.69
5 T2603 LEUNG Ka Wai HKG 9.55
6 T2804 Charles Sutanto INA 9.54
7 T4102 CHU Chi Wai MAC 9.51
8 T6803 Colvin Wang USA 9.21
9 T6703 Sergii Romaniuk UKR 9.16
10 T6702 Oleksii Nosach UKR 9.00
11 T2201 Curtis Filmer GBR 8.96
12 T6601 Emrullah Gül TUR 8.91
13 T1102 Wilson Lui CAN 8.84
14 T2105 Pierre Rouviere FRA 8.71
15 T6001 Zackarias Westerberg SWE 8.70
16 T0902 Maksim Lashakou BLR 8.65
17 T2304 Christoph Huynh GER 8.27
18 T0306 Thomas Wong AUS 8.27
19 T4402 Edgar Ruiz MEX 7.81
20 T1006 Alex Rodrigues Dos Santos BRA 7.71
21 T4404 Juan Gomez MEX 6.95
22 T0304 Mark Shamin AUS 6.77
23 T1901 Nalei Chang EST 6.65
24 T1902 NatJan-Naatan Seeba EST 6.40
25 T7002 Jonathan Chourio VEN

Men’s Dao shu:

1 T4103 JIA Rui MAC 9.75
2 T3405 Masashi Harada JPN 9.73
3 T4302 NG Say Yoke MAS 9.72
4 T4301 ANG Eng Chong MAS 9.68
5 T3001 Ehsan Peyghambari IRI 9.66
6 T5604 Vladimir Maximov RUS 9.59
7 T2805 David Hendrawan INA 9.57
8 T6805 Peter Dang USA 9.56
9 T5601 Semion Udelov RUS 9.56
10 T1101 Marvin Wong CAN 9.55
11 T2102 Léo Benouaich FRA 9.55
12 T3702 JO Kye-Yong KOR 9.53
13 T3404 Daisuke Ichikizaki JPN 9.51
14 T2601 CHENG Chung Hang HKG 9.47
15 T4104 WU Nok In MAC 9.45
16 T3204 Domenico Giordano ITA 9.44
17 T2303 David Toeroek GER 9.43
18 T3701 LEE Jong-Chan KOR 9.43
19 T2103 Maxime Frankinet FRA 9.42
20 T1103 Nathan Yuen CAN 9.40
21 T2802 Aldy Lukman INA 9.39
22 T4101 VAN Ka Lok MAC 9.39
23 T2002 Antti Kupiainen FIN 9.38
24 T2604 LEUNG Man Chun HKG 9.38
25 T3205 Fulvio Falanga ITA 9.34

Men’s Qiang shu:

1 T1202 WU Di CHN 9.77
2 T6803 Colvin Wang USA 9.65
3 T2804 Charles Sutanto INA 9.63
4 T2605 HEI Zhi Hong HKG 9.62
5 T2204 Richard Devine GBR 9.56
6 T2603 LEUNG Ka Wai HKG 9.55
7 T1102 Wilson Lui CAN 9.54<br>
8 T3406 Etsuro Shitaokoshi JPN 9.51
9 T2806 Erwein Wijayanto INA 9.50
10 T4102 CHU Chi Wai MAC 9.50
11 T1006 Alex Rodrigues Dos Santos BRA 9.49
12 T6801 Alfred Hsing USA 9.47
13 T2105 Pierre Rouviere FRA 9.46
14 T6601 Emrullah Gül TUR 9.35
15 T6702 Oleksii Nosach UKR 9.28
16 T2304 Christoph Huynh GER 9.20
17 T0306 Thomas Wong AUS 9.11
18 T6703 Sergii Romaniuk UKR 9.05
19 T4402 Edgar Ruiz MEX 8.94
20 T6401 Nicholas Alexis TRI 8.75

Men’s Gun shu:
1 T1204 LU Yong Xu CHN 9.77
2 T4103 JIA Rui MAC 9.72
3 T3701 LEE Jong-Chan KOR 9.68
4 T3702 JO Kye-Yong KOR 9.66
5 T5604 Vladimir Maximov RUS 9.65
6 T3404 Daisuke Ichikizaki JPN 9.64
7 T5601 Semion Udelov RUS 9.63
8 T4302 NG Say Yoke MAS 9.62
9 T3405 Masashi Harada JPN 9.61
10 T2802 Aldy Lukman INA 9.60
11 T4104 WU Nok In MAC 9.59
12 T3001 Ehsan Peyghambari IRI 9.59
13 T1101 Marvin Wong CAN 9.58
14 T2805 David Hendrawan INA 9.58
14 T6805 Peter Dang USA 9.58
16 T1103 Nathan Yuen CAN 9.58
17 T2604 LEUNG Man Chun HKG 9.56
18 T4301 ANG Eng Chong MAS 9.52
19 T2601 CHENG Chung Hang HKG 9.52
20 T6701 Andrii Koval UKR 9.39

Women’s Chang quan:

1 T1211 MA Lan CHN 9.81
2 T5611 Daria Tarasova RUS 9.72
3 T2611 ZHENG Tian Hui HKG 9.71
4 T2812 Susyana Tjhan INA 9.71
5 T1111 Margherita Cina CAN 9.67
6 T4111 XI Cheng Qing MAC 9.65
7 T1114 Gillian Szeto CAN 9.50
8 T6814 Sarah Chang USA 9.48
9 T2614 GENG Xiao Ling HKG 9.47
10 T3413 Keiko Yamaguchi JPN 9.44
11 T1113 Andrea Hung CAN 9.40
12 T1112 Cindy Luo CAN 9.40
13 T5711 Poh Chin Khor SIN 9.35
14 T3414 Shizuka Morimoto JPN 9.34
15 T1014 Samara Gomes Sampaio BRA 9.09
16 T5613 Yulia Chernitsova RUS 9.04
17 T6712 Ganna Varlamova UKR 9.01
18 T4311 CHAI Fong Wei MAS 9.00
19 T3711 SEO Hee-Ju KOR 9.00
20 T2813 Yuliana Kurniawan INA 8.93
21 T3011 Mahboobeh Karimizadkomarej IRI 8.92
22 T6813 Joana Pei USA 8.90
23 T3012 Somayeh Mirani IRI 8.90
24 T5911 Rebecca Beuggert SUI 8.80
25 T6711 Alona Shkut UKR 8.76

Women’s Nan quan:

1 T1212 WU Yi Yi CHN 9.72
2 T2612 YUEN Ka Ying HKG 9.50
3 T4314 TAI Cheau Xuen MAS 9.42
4 T5614 Tatiana Ivshina RUS 9.38
5 T1115 Selene Tsang CAN 9.28
6 T2814 Ivana Ardelia Irmanto INA 9.25
7 T4315 Diana BONG Siong Lin MAS 9.24
8 T3712 LIM Sung-Eun KOR 9.06
9 T2311 Necla Oezbek GER 8.80
10 T0311 Elizabeth Lim AUS 8.67
11 T1011 Margareth Midori Sako BRA 8.51
12 T3212 Maria Clarizia ITA 8.40
13 T5311 Ewa Dynowska POL 8.32
14 T6713 Viktoria Kaliberda UKR 8.21
15 T7012 Johanna Montana VEN 7.65

Women’s Dao shu:

1 T2614 GENG Xiao Ling HKG 9.73
2 T3213 Hui Hui Xu ITA 9.70
3 T5611 Daria Tarasova RUS 9.69
4 T4311 CHAI Fong Wei MAS 9.62
5 T6813 Joana Pei USA 9.55
6 T4111 XI Cheng Qing MAC 9.24
7 T1113 Andrea Hung CAN 9.22
8 T5912 Lakkhana Bui SUI 9.16
9 T6815 Stephanie Lim USA 9.14
10 T2813 Yuliana Kurniawan INA 8.91
11 T5911 Rebecca Beuggert SUI 8.81
12 T5613 Yulia Chernitsova RUS 8.65
13 T1014 Samara Gomes Sampaio BRA 8.62
14 T3111 Natalya Gerevitz ISR 8.62
15 T3011 Mahboobeh Karimizadkomarej IRI 8.54
16 T1114 Gillian Szeto CAN 8.51
17 T6711 Alona Shkut UKR 8.29
18 T6713 Viktoria Kaliberda UKR 8.26
19 T7011 Illerlin gonzales VEN 8.12
20 T0911 Valeryia Lutkova BLR 7.69

Women’s Jian shu:

1 T1111 Margherita Cina CAN 9.75
2 T2611 ZHENG Tian Hui HKG 9.74
3 T2812 Susyana Tjhan INA 9.74
4 T3414 Shizuka Morimoto JPN 9.64
5 T5711 Poh Chin Khor SIN 9.63
6 T5612 Svetlana Zhurkina RUS 9.48
7 T3413 Keiko Yamaguchi JPN 9.33
8 T3511 Ragulina Yevgeniya KAZ 9.25
9 T2312 Leyla Oezbek GER 9.20
10 T6712 Ganna Varlamova UKR 9.05
11 T1112 Cindy Luo CAN 8.90
12 T6814 Sarah Chang USA 8.82
13 T6811 Ashley Chung USA 8.77
14 T3012 Somayeh Mirani IRI 8.74
15 T3711 SEO Hee-Ju KOR 8.65
16 T6611 Seyma Urhan TUR 8.50
17 T5913 Lisa Derendinger SUI 8.45
18 T6011 Cecilia Mobery SWE 8.20
19 T2211 Zoe Athill GBR 8.15
20 T0611 Salie Lewi BEL 7.79
21 T0312 Shuen Chyn Soh AUS 7.65
22 T1911 Rosemarie Arju EST 6.97
23 T0912 Daria Gogol BLR 6.83
24 T3911 Patricia Nseir LIB 6.65
25 T1912 Anna Tulup Jeva EST 6.44

Women’s Gun shu:

1 T3213 Hui Hui Xu ITA 9.73
2 T2614 GENG Xiao Ling HKG 9.72
3 T4111 XI Cheng Qing MAC 9.62
4 T5611 Daria Tarasova RUS 9.61
5 T4311 CHAI Fong Wei MAS 9.60
6 T6711 Alona Shkut UKR 9.60
7 T1113 Andrea Hung CAN 9.53
8 T2813 Yuliana Kurniawan INA 9.53
9 T1114 Gillian Szeto CAN 9.52
10 T3111 Natalya Gerevitz ISR 9.50
11 T6815 Stephanie Lim USA 9.46
12 T3011 Mahboobeh Karimizadkomarej IRI 9.35
13 T5911 Rebecca Beuggert SUI 9.35
14 T0911 Valeryia Lutkova BLR 9.32
15 T6813 Joana Pei USA 9.26
16 T5912 Lakkhana Bui SUI 9.24
17 T6713 Viktoria Kaliberda UKR 9.20

Women’s Qiang shu:

1 T2611 ZHENG Tian Hui HKG 9.67
2 T3413 Keiko Yamaguchi JPN 9.64
3 T5711 Poh Chin Khor SIN 9.63
4 T1111 Margherita Cina CAN 9.62
5 T3414 Shizuka Morimoto JPN 9.59
6 T3711 SEO Hee-Ju KOR 9.56
7 T2812 Susyana Tjhan INA 9.55
8 T5612 Svetlana Zhurkina RUS 9.53
9 T6712 Ganna Varlamova UKR 9.52
10 T1112 Cindy Luo CAN 9.51
11 T0312 Shuen Chyn Soh AUS 9.51
12 T6811 Ashley Chung USA 9.50
13 T3511 Ragulina Yevgeniya KAZ 9.49
14 T3012 Somayeh Mirani IRI 9.48
15 T6814 Sarah Chang USA 9.41
16 T4611 Fang Oei NED 9.40
17 T0611 Salie Lewi BEL 9.30
18 T6611 Seyma Urhan TUR 9.30
19 T7011 Illerlin Gonzales VEN 9.25
20 T0912 Daria Gogol BLR 9.15
21 T2211 Zoe Athill GBR 9.14
22 T5913 Lisa Derendinger SUI 9.08
23 T3911 Patricia Nseir LIB 8.85